BANDARCHIV

bandarchiv

2017
Turbonegro, Anti-Flag, New Model Army, Terror, Phil Campbell & The Bastard Sons, Eskimo Callboy, Cellar Darling, Long Distance Calling, Broken Teeth, Insanity, Ephedra, Mindcollision, Final Story, Nofnog, Crystal Ball, XII Gallon Overdose, Pascal Geiser, Bob Spring & The Calling Sirens, Deconvolution, Crane’s Legacy.

2016
Hatebreed, Shakra, Stick To Your Guns, Itchy Poopzkid, J.B.O., Caspian, Rise Of The Northstar, Born From Pain, De Staat, Vale Tudo, Selbstbedienung, Taped, Defender, The Vibes, Ricky Harsh, So Wasted, Slimboy, Rusted Guns, North Alps, Mavo.

2015
Danko Jones, Architects, Peach Weber, EAV, Scream Your Name, Nasty, Promethee, Tim Vantol, Atlas Losing Grip, First Blood, No Mute, White Miles, Bitch Queens, Walking With Ghosts, Amongst Pariahs, Heinz De Specht, Kendy Toms & The Red Boots, Crystal Rose.

2014
Heaven Shall Burn, Truckfighters, Deez Nuts, Philipp Fankhauser, Tito & Tarantula, Blues Pills, Vale Tudo, Shadows of Defeat, Strained Nerve, Chelsea Deadbeat Combo, Black Space Riders, The Intersphere, Rude Tins, Monkey 3, Marathonmann, More Than A Thousand, Roadmaster, Tired Old Men, The Schefin.

2013
Gojira, Agnostic Front, Audrey Horne, The Sorrow, Henrik Freischlader Band, The Answer, The Haverbrook Desaster, Promethee, Breakdown Of Sanity, Crystal Minds, Face The Front, Sexy, Überyou, Gloria Volt, The Nutcutters, SanySaidap, Slam & Howie, All in 1, Hamp Goes Wild.

2012
Boy Sets Fire, Madball, Unearth, MXPX Allstars, Philipp Fankhauser, The Order, Earthlimb, Long Distance Calling, Surfaholics, Some Kind Of Noise, Zodiac, Henchman, Stranded Heros, Vale Tudo, Delilahs, Bluesaholic, The Jive Pumpkins, 3SIX9, Rusted Guns.

2011
Bad Religion, Strung Out, Shakra, Live/Wire, Misconduct, Death Before Dishonor, Motorjesus, Scream Your Name, Silent Circus, Dreamshade, Arma Gathas, The Blackout Argument, Deliver, Your All Time Favourites, The Vibes, The Sunwashed Avenues, Hathors, Babes of Glory, An Làr, The Holy Members Club.

2010
No Use For A Name, Lagwagon, Sylosis, Stiller Has, Streetlight Manifesto, The Dreadnoughts, Goodbye Fairbanks, Final Prayer, Breakdown Of Sanity, No Authority, Several Minutes Later, Steem, Animal Instinct, Caterpillar, The Fires, Hej Francis!, Julian Amacker, The Music Monkeys, Dow Jones.

2009
Mad Caddies, Martin Jondo, Los Fastidios, Kafkas, The Sorrow, Treekillaz, Delicate Plug Sockets, No Mute, Dogs Bollocks, Trickshot, The Vibes, Rude Tins, Alaska, M-Day, Angel Maria Torres Y Sus Ultimos Mambolleros, Tennessee Four.

2008
No Fun At All, Cataract, Dr. Woggle & The Radio, Solid Ground, Slimboy, Frakuency, Angry Bastard, The Hype & The Sunset, Gustav & Son Lonely Heart Attack Band, Wyna West, Hamp Goes Wild, Honigmilch.

2007
Sick of it all, Neaera, The Robocop Kraus, Elvis Jackson, Two Tone Club, Harmful, Big D & The Kids Table, Zero Mentality, Alaska, Hellmute, Leech, Zamarro, Karaoke From Hell, Popa Chubby, Wynavalley Oldtime Jazzband, Bluesmax & Das Restrisiko, Trio Euter, Marama.

2006
Shai Hulud, Parkway Drive, Blackmail, Stiller Has, Born From Pain, Favez, Skalariak, Bombshell Rocks, Remembering Never, The Accident, The Fuckadies, Plenty Enuff, Freakuency, Bluesaholics, Handsome Hank & His Lonesome Boys, Red Shamrock.

2005
No Use For A Name, Nguru, The Scrucialists feat. Phenomden, Uncommonmenfrommars, Cataract, Useless ID, Guadalajara, The Movement, Rude Tins, Michi Gerber, Ueli Schmezer’s Matter Live, Pippo Pollina, Philipp Fankhauser.

2004
Death By Stereo, Caliban, Satanic Surfers, Voice of a Generation, Favez, Destiny, Undeclinable, Mighty Roots, Persiana Jones, Kalles Kaviar, Superspy, Polo Hofer & The Alpinistos, Ray Wilko, Fingerpoke.

2003
Anti-Flag, Poison of the Well, Favez, Whysome, Fusion Square Garden, Open Season, Skaramouche, Scaramanga, Glen of Guiness, Bluesaholics, Corazòn Latino, Andreas Baer Trio Plus One.

2002
Frenzal Rhomb, Sofa Surfers, Gigi Moto, Phébus, Nguru, Gideon Soldiers, Dodo Hug, Hanery Amman, Zach Prathers Blues Band.

2001
Randy, Walkner.Möstl, Favez, Shedrock feat. New Land Band, Kinds of Cases, Ganges, Be Against Everything, Wazomba, Skaladdia, Skafield, Martin Schenkel, Swiss Old Time Session, Funkology, Exbluesion.

2000
Lunik, No Fun At All, Stiller Has, Guz, Lunazone, The Failures, Peacocks, Mighty Roots, Prisma Dehli, Bluesaholics, Flagstoff, The Pint.

1999
Allschwil Posse Core, Pasta del‘ Amore, Ursus & Nadeschkin uvm.

1998
Subzonic, Lovebugs, Double Pact feat. Déborah, Steve Withney Band, Lazy Poker Blues Band uvm.

1997
Stiller Has, Mona Lisa Overdrive, Core, Gurd, Leech, Lunazone uvm.

1996
Ear, My Mars, Fleisch, Eugen, Teachers & Preachers, Unique, Rock 66, The Wildcastle Dixielandband uvm.

1995
Hös’nÖhr, Hellmute, Endstation, Mutha’milk.